Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 21-08-2019 17:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3029.938.90.70.0
Aldeno5925.463.80.50.0
Arco2930.847.71.60.0
Arsio4324.357.64.0
Avio5128.840.90.50.0
Banco-Casez3927.250.30.30.2
Baselga di Pine2423.759.30.30.2
Besagno5027.646.61.10.0
Besenello7726.748.90.10.0
Bezzecca8523.764.00.40.0
Bleggio Superiore8025.065.21.0
Borgo Valsugana2831.139.90.0
Brancolino7827.047.20.80.0
Brez9821.90.00.0
Caldes8820.570.81.67.6
Caldonazzo6626.258.90.80.0
Cavedine8327.644.70.80.2
Cembra4425.751.51.80.0
Cimone9924.154.10.20.0
Cles3125.056.20.90.4
Cognola4625.159.00.30.0
Coredo3724.362.40.21.0
Cunevo3625.258.90.4
Denno2525.362.60.20.2
Dercolo3424.653.30.2
Dro5428.343.40.20.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2225.463.41.60.4
Flavon10123.476.61.6
Fondo8422.163.51.8
Gardolo7625.952.90.50.2
Giovo - Bosch9422.664.41.4
Lavaze1918.867.02.40.0
Lavis9725.456.20.51.2
Levico5226.758.70.70.0
Livo7922.774.00.210.0
Lomaso2325.863.01.0
Loppio6228.048.61.30.0
Malga Flavona8914.774.23.55.4
Mama di Avio6528.043.10.50.0
Marco6428.441.11.10.0
Maso Callianer92
Meano-Cortesano105-39.90.81.4
Mezzocorona Novali4528.542.71.6
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7225.159.52.40.6
Mezzolombardo5825.056.00.40.8
Mori4927.841.61.50.0
Nago5528.240.11.90.0
Nanno3825.553.60.20.6
Nave San Rocco7124.773.70.2
Nomi6024.861.31.10.0
Ospedaletto6827.660.00.0
Paneveggio819.370.40.70.0
Passo Vezzena1222.175.00.50.0
Pedersano4826.051.00.40.0
Pellizzano7318.884.40.91.8
Pergine6727.244.70.20.0
Pietramurata6927.148.31.30.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1119.869.20.50.8
Polsa1322.066.01.20.0
Predazzo8722.272.70.10.0
Pressano9625.054.81.31.0
Rabbi1420.274.40.82.2
Ravina Belvedere10322.774.51.60.0
Revo4125.161.40.91.2
Riva del Garda1531.441.22.30.2
Romagnano4725.658.90.30.0
Romeno7424.367.50.60.2
Ronzo Chienis2125.155.80.40.0
Rovere della Luna5725.744.90.8
Rovereto2628.345.92.10.0
S. Michele a/A2725.556.01.60.0
S. Orsola5325.452.20.20.0
Sarche9126.454.90.20.2
Savignano1827.252.90.20.0
Segno4026.259.70.62.8
Serravalle6329.743.71.00.0
Spormaggiore3522.970.00.60.2
Sporminore10021.673.80.0
Stenico9026.254.90.40.4
Storo8228.055.50.80.0
Telve8129.043.50.10.0
Terlago7025.756.50.10.2
Termon10420.682.50.4
Terzolas9321.687.90.55.0
Ton3326.348.60.4
Toss - Castello9525.465.20.11.0
Tovel710.3100.01.0
Trento Sud3226.852.42.40.0
Verla di Giovo2028.473.60.40.0
Vigolo Vattaro8624.060.90.0
Villazzano10225.855.10.40.0
Volano6126.954.22.20.0
Zambana5624.760.80.10.0
Zortea7524.158.50.30.0