Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 17-06-2019 12:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala3031.826.10.80.0
Aldeno5932.236.10.40.0
Arco2930.342.32.70.0
Arsio4326.832.50.0
Avio5133.223.90.90.0
Banco-Casez3929.730.50.0
Baselga di Pine2425.344.61.00.0
Besagno5028.632.60.90.0
Besenello7730.430.20.0
Bezzecca8526.535.13.10.0
Bleggio Superiore8027.539.01.20.0
Borgo Valsugana2829.931.41.10.0
Brancolino7832.228.90.90.0
Brez9822.80.40.0
Caldes8826.833.51.50.0
Caldonazzo6625.552.50.60.0
Cavedine8329.532.41.50.0
Cembra4428.236.01.00.0
Cimone9927.336.91.30.0
Cles3127.934.62.00.0
Cognola4629.435.20.80.0
Coredo3727.839.01.40.0
Cunevo3627.936.20.40.0
Denno2530.334.50.80.0
Dercolo3427.734.02.00.0
Dro5430.130.72.40.0
Faedo - Maso Togn2227.448.11.80.0
Flavon10126.939.82.10.0
Fondo8424.935.00.50.0
Gardolo7629.835.20.10.0
Giovo - Bosch9425.845.10.0
Lavaze1913.662.63.80.0
Lavis9730.931.90.30.0
Levico5225.050.00.40.0
Livo7926.140.21.90.0
Lomaso2329.435.21.10.0
Loppio6230.933.21.70.0
Malga Flavona8915.258.63.30.0
Mama di Avio6532.327.60.40.0
Marco6430.630.40.50.0
Maso Callianer92
Meano-Cortesano10528.237.92.40.0
Mezzocorona Novali4532.026.50.40.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci7228.642.10.50.0
Mezzolombardo5830.232.40.60.0
Mori4931.326.70.70.0
Nago5529.831.12.00.0
Nanno3827.235.10.0
Nave San Rocco7132.727.10.20.0
Nomi6030.738.80.70.0
Ospedaletto6830.534.52.10.0
Paneveggio818.257.70.0
Passo Vezzena1220.566.01.40.0
Pedersano4828.235.61.20.0
Pellizzano7325.944.11.50.0
Pergine6728.433.51.20.0
Pietramurata6928.938.21.40.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont1122.541.70.80.0
Polsa1321.552.40.10.0
Predazzo8721.648.71.20.0
Pressano9629.033.00.60.0
Rabbi1419.850.52.00.0
Ravina Belvedere10329.734.10.0
Revo4127.036.41.20.0
Riva del Garda1525.949.85.20.0
Romagnano4730.035.90.60.0
Romeno7424.847.01.10.0
Ronzo Chienis2124.743.41.70.0
Rovere della Luna5730.034.10.0
Rovereto2631.833.10.70.0
S. Michele a/A2728.737.70.80.0
S. Orsola5325.741.51.20.0
Sarche9129.543.12.40.0
Savignano1829.736.51.50.0
Segno4028.735.22.00.0
Serravalle6331.532.50.20.0
Spormaggiore3527.737.51.30.0
Sporminore10027.135.50.80.0
Stenico9028.034.31.30.0
Storo8228.834.02.90.0
Telve8129.031.71.80.0
Terlago7019.853.80.50.0
Termon10425.841.22.10.0
Terzolas9327.036.61.90.0
Ton3328.131.41.60.0
Toss - Castello9528.239.61.40.0
Tovel7-2.762.9
Trento Sud3229.139.20.90.0
Verla di Giovo2026.357.90.60.0
Vigolo Vattaro8626.732.70.80.0
Villazzano10228.741.10.50.0
Volano6131.235.91.10.0
Zambana5628.437.40.20.0
Zortea7525.145.71.00.0