Dati Servizi Gis Progetti Previsioni App

Ultimi dati registrati alla data 09-12-2019 16:00



StazioneidTempUmidVentPio
Ala306.660.22.10.0
Aldeno592.30.0
Arco296.781.10.0
Arsio432.467.50.0
Avio516.163.10.0
Banco-Casez391.570.80.60.0
Baselga di Pine241.490.30.0
Besagno505.283.20.40.0
Besenello774.268.20.0
Bezzecca852.084.00.70.0
Bleggio Superiore803.772.90.0
Borgo Valsugana282.792.50.10.0
Brancolino782.378.10.0
Brez9812.00.00.0
Caldes882.566.10.0
Caldonazzo661.580.80.10.0
Cavedine832.877.60.0
Cembra443.971.70.0
Cimone993.969.90.60.0
Cles313.070.00.20.0
Cognola463.979.20.0
Coredo370.380.00.30.0
Cunevo362.073.40.0
Denno252.583.90.2
Dercolo343.371.70.0
Dro545.771.50.0
Faedo - Maso Togn223.684.00.0
Flavon101-0.491.30.0
Fondo842.164.90.0
Gardolo763.577.00.0
Giovo - Bosch942.873.80.0
Lavaze19-3.281.90.70.0
Lavis973.275.90.0
Levico522.096.80.0
Livo792.277.90.10.0
Lomaso233.484.31.80.0
Loppio621.787.00.20.0
Malga Flavona89-5.985.46.00.0
Mama di Avio655.970.20.0
Marco643.075.30.0
Maso Callianer92
Meano-Cortesano1054.773.10.10.0
Mezzocorona Novali454.267.80.0
Mezzocorona Piovi Veci724.078.10.0
Mezzolombardo583.078.00.0
Mori494.568.60.20.0
Nago555.066.51.00.0
Nanno381.672.70.0
Nave San Rocco712.873.40.10.0
Nomi602.185.10.0
Ospedaletto680.693.10.0
Paneveggio8-0.898.40.0
Passo Vezzena12-0.284.70.0
Pedersano484.369.10.0
Pellizzano731.877.70.60.0
Pergine671.980.50.0
Pietramurata694.376.60.10.0
Pinzolo Pra Rodont110.585.70.0
Polsa131.883.00.30.0
Predazzo872.478.10.10.0
Pressano963.473.60.20.0
Rabbi140.270.41.80.0
Ravina Belvedere1032.879.31.30.0
Revo411.974.10.10.0
Riva del Garda157.075.00.0
Romagnano472.982.40.0
Romeno740.883.30.50.0
Ronzo Chienis213.484.50.0
Rovere della Luna575.869.60.0
Rovereto264.970.80.0
S. Michele a/A274.871.50.0
S. Orsola532.580.50.60.0
Sarche913.386.00.0
Savignano185.672.20.20.0
Segno402.681.60.0
Serravalle635.470.80.0
Spormaggiore352.774.81.20.0
Sporminore1002.472.90.0
Stenico904.473.70.40.0
Storo824.383.30.0
Telve812.978.30.50.0
Terlago702.083.40.0
Termon1042.275.90.60.0
Terzolas932.081.20.0
Ton333.169.80.0
Toss - Castello953.276.80.10.0
Tovel78.292.62.2
Trento Sud324.876.40.10.0
Verla di Giovo205.998.20.40.0
Vigolo Vattaro861.279.90.0
Villazzano1023.282.50.0
Volano613.382.30.10.0
Zambana563.082.90.0
Zortea751.488.30.40.0